Sanuk Mens Vagabond St Hemp Shoes
Sanuk Mens Vagabond St Hemp Shoes
Sanuk Mens Vagabond St Hemp Shoes
Sanuk Mens Vagabond St Hemp Shoes
Sanuk Mens Vagabond St Hemp Shoes
Sanuk Mens Vagabond St Hemp Shoes
Sanuk Mens Vagabond St Hemp Shoes
Sanuk Mens Vagabond St Hemp Shoes
Sanuk Mens Vagabond St Hemp Shoes
Sanuk Mens Vagabond St Hemp Shoes
Sanuk Mens Vagabond St Hemp Shoes
Sanuk Mens Vagabond St Hemp Shoes
Sanuk Mens Vagabond St Hemp Shoes
Sanuk Mens Vagabond St Hemp Shoes
Sanuk Mens Vagabond St Hemp Shoes
Sanuk Mens Vagabond St Hemp Shoes
Sanuk Mens Vagabond St Hemp Shoes
Sanuk Mens Vagabond St Hemp Shoes

Sanuk

Mens Donny Hemp Shoes

Sale price$119.95
Or 4 payments of $29.98
Buy now Pay later

Spread eligible purchases over multiple interest-free instalments with our payment providers.

To learn more, click on any of the providers below

Colour:Earth
Earth
Natural
Army
Size:

Size

Quantity:

Unisex footwear sizes

Swipe to see all measurements → Scroll sideways to see all measurements →

US | Men US | Women EU UK Foot Length (cm)(in)
46 37 3 22 8.7
4.56.5 37.5 3.5 22–23 8.7–9.1
57 38 4 23–24 9.1–9.4
5.57.5 38.5 4.5 24 9.4
68 39 5 24 9.4
6.58.5 39.5 5.5 24–25 9.4–9.8
79 40 6 25–26 9.8–10.2
7.59.5 40.5 6.5 26 10.2
810 41 7 26 10.2
8.510.5 41.5 7.5 26–27 10.2–10.6
911 42 8 27–28 10.6–11
9.511.5 42.5 8.5 28 11
1012 43 9 28 11
10.512.5 43.5 9.5 28–29 11–11.4
1113 44 10 29–30 11.4–11.8
11.513.5 44.5 10.5 30 11.8
1214 45 11 30 11.8
12.514.5 45.5 11.5 30–31 11.8–12.2
1315 46 12 31–32 12.2–12.6
13.515.5 46.5 12.5 32 12.6
1416 47 13 32 12.6
1517 47.5 14 32–33 12.6–13
1618 48 15 33–34 13–13.4
1719 48.5 16 34 13.4
1820 49 17 34 13.4

Unisex footwear sizes

Swipe to see all measurements → Scroll sideways to see all measurements →

US | Men US | Women EU UK Foot Length (cm)(in)
46 37 3 22 8.7
4.56.5 37.5 3.5 22–23 8.7–9.1
57 38 4 23–24 9.1–9.4
5.57.5 38.5 4.5 24 9.4
68 39 5 24 9.4
6.58.5 39.5 5.5 24–25 9.4–9.8
79 40 6 25–26 9.8–10.2
7.59.5 40.5 6.5 26 10.2
810 41 7 26 10.2
8.510.5 41.5 7.5 26–27 10.2–10.6
911 42 8 27–28 10.6–11
9.511.5 42.5 8.5 28 11
1012 43 9 28 11
10.512.5 43.5 9.5 28–29 11–11.4
1113 44 10 29–30 11.4–11.8
11.513.5 44.5 10.5 30 11.8
1214 45 11 30 11.8
12.514.5 45.5 11.5 30–31 11.8–12.2
1315 46 12 31–32 12.2–12.6
13.515.5 46.5 12.5 32 12.6
1416 47 13 32 12.6
1517 47.5 14 32–33 12.6–13
1618 48 15 33–34 13–13.4
1719 48.5 16 34 13.4
1820 49 17 34 13.4

Mens Shoes by Sanuk

The Sanuk Men's Vagabond St Hemp Shoes offer a unique blend of style and comfort. With an exposed gore, frayed edges, and a blanket canvas lining, these shoes are perfect for casual wear. Made with recycled polyester and rubber, and a hemp and cotton upper, they're a sustainable choice. Enjoy the high rebound footbed and Happy U tread in these packable Sanuk shoes.

• 50% Hemp, 50% Cotton upper
• Exposed gore, frayed edges, step down counter
• 35% recycled polyester, 65% rubber gore
• Blanket canvas lining
• High rebound soft top foam footbed, antimicrobial additive
• EVA midsole
• 47% recycled EVA foam, 6% straw, 47% virgin rubber outsole, Happy U tread
• 100% GRS Certified RPET Sanuk Flag woven label
• Sustainability: Hemp, vegan, recycled materials