Sanuk Mens Donny
Sanuk Mens Donny
Sanuk Mens Donny
Sanuk Mens Donny
Sanuk Mens Donny
Sanuk Mens Donny

Sanuk

Mens Donny

Sale price$99.95
Or 4 payments of $24.98
Buy now Pay later

Spread eligible purchases over multiple interest-free instalments with our payment providers.

To learn more, click on any of the providers below

Colour:Brown
Brown
Size:

Size

Quantity:

Unisex footwear sizes

Swipe to see all measurements → Scroll sideways to see all measurements →

US | Men US | Women EU UK Foot Length (cm)(in)
46 37 3 22 8.7
4.56.5 37.5 3.5 22–23 8.7–9.1
57 38 4 23–24 9.1–9.4
5.57.5 38.5 4.5 24 9.4
68 39 5 24 9.4
6.58.5 39.5 5.5 24–25 9.4–9.8
79 40 6 25–26 9.8–10.2
7.59.5 40.5 6.5 26 10.2
810 41 7 26 10.2
8.510.5 41.5 7.5 26–27 10.2–10.6
911 42 8 27–28 10.6–11
9.511.5 42.5 8.5 28 11
1012 43 9 28 11
10.512.5 43.5 9.5 28–29 11–11.4
1113 44 10 29–30 11.4–11.8
11.513.5 44.5 10.5 30 11.8
1214 45 11 30 11.8
12.514.5 45.5 11.5 30–31 11.8–12.2
1315 46 12 31–32 12.2–12.6
13.515.5 46.5 12.5 32 12.6
1416 47 13 32 12.6
1517 47.5 14 32–33 12.6–13
1618 48 15 33–34 13–13.4
1719 48.5 16 34 13.4
1820 49 17 34 13.4

Unisex footwear sizes

Swipe to see all measurements → Scroll sideways to see all measurements →

US | Men US | Women EU UK Foot Length (cm)(in)
46 37 3 22 8.7
4.56.5 37.5 3.5 22–23 8.7–9.1
57 38 4 23–24 9.1–9.4
5.57.5 38.5 4.5 24 9.4
68 39 5 24 9.4
6.58.5 39.5 5.5 24–25 9.4–9.8
79 40 6 25–26 9.8–10.2
7.59.5 40.5 6.5 26 10.2
810 41 7 26 10.2
8.510.5 41.5 7.5 26–27 10.2–10.6
911 42 8 27–28 10.6–11
9.511.5 42.5 8.5 28 11
1012 43 9 28 11
10.512.5 43.5 9.5 28–29 11–11.4
1113 44 10 29–30 11.4–11.8
11.513.5 44.5 10.5 30 11.8
1214 45 11 30 11.8
12.514.5 45.5 11.5 30–31 11.8–12.2
1315 46 12 31–32 12.2–12.6
13.515.5 46.5 12.5 32 12.6
1416 47 13 32 12.6
1517 47.5 14 32–33 12.6–13
1618 48 15 33–34 13–13.4
1719 48.5 16 34 13.4
1820 49 17 34 13.4

Mens Shoes by Sanuk

Effortlessly comfortable, the Sanuk Men's Donny slip-ons are designed for laid-back days. They feature a canvas upper with frayed edges and a soft canvas lining for a relaxed feel. The molded EVA footbed includes an antimicrobial additive, while the Happy Ü sponge rubber outsole provides a lightweight and happy-go-lucky step.

• Men's slip-ons
• Canvas upper with frayed edges
• Soft canvas lining
• Molded EVA footbed with antimicrobial additive
• Happy Ü sponge rubber outsole