Sanuk Mens You Got My Back Hemp
Sanuk Mens You Got My Back Hemp
Sanuk Mens You Got My Back Hemp
Sanuk Mens You Got My Back Hemp
Sanuk Mens You Got My Back Hemp
Sanuk Mens You Got My Back Hemp
Sanuk Mens You Got My Back Hemp
Sanuk Mens You Got My Back Hemp
Sanuk Mens You Got My Back Hemp
Sanuk Mens You Got My Back Hemp
Sanuk Mens You Got My Back Hemp
Sanuk Mens You Got My Back Hemp
Sanuk Mens You Got My Back Hemp
Sanuk Mens You Got My Back Hemp
Sanuk Mens You Got My Back Hemp
Sanuk Mens You Got My Back Hemp
Sanuk Mens You Got My Back Hemp
Sanuk Mens You Got My Back Hemp

Sanuk

Mens You Got My Back Hemp

Sale price$119.95
Or 4 payments of $29.98
Buy now Pay later

Spread eligible purchases over multiple interest-free instalments with our payment providers.

To learn more, click on any of the providers below

Colour:Dark Grey
Dark Grey
Army
Size:

Size

Quantity:

Footwear sizes

US | Men US | Women EU UK Foot Length (cm)(in)
46 37 3 22 8.7
4.56.5 37.5 3.5 22–23 8.7–9.1
57 38 4 23–24 9.1–9.4
5.57.5 38.5 4.5 24 9.4
68 39 5 24 9.4
6.58.5 39.5 5.5 24–25 9.4–9.8
79 40 6 25–26 9.8–10.2
7.59.5 40.5 6.5 26 10.2
810 41 7 26 10.2
8.510.5 41.5 7.5 26–27 10.2–10.6
911 42 8 27–28 10.6–11
9.511.5 42.5 8.5 28 11
1012 43 9 28 11
10.512.5 43.5 9.5 28–29 11–11.4
1113 44 10 29–30 11.4–11.8
11.513.5 44.5 10.5 30 11.8
1214 45 11 30 11.8
12.514.5 45.5 11.5 30–31 11.8–12.2
1315 46 12 31–32 12.2–12.6
13.515.5 46.5 12.5 32 12.6
1416 47 13 32 12.6
1517 47.5 14 32–33 12.6–13
1618 48 15 33–34 13–13.4
1719 48.5 16 34 13.4
1820 49 17 34 13.4

Footwear sizes

US | Men US | Women EU UK Foot Length (cm)(in)
46 37 3 22 8.7
4.56.5 37.5 3.5 22–23 8.7–9.1
57 38 4 23–24 9.1–9.4
5.57.5 38.5 4.5 24 9.4
68 39 5 24 9.4
6.58.5 39.5 5.5 24–25 9.4–9.8
79 40 6 25–26 9.8–10.2
7.59.5 40.5 6.5 26 10.2
810 41 7 26 10.2
8.510.5 41.5 7.5 26–27 10.2–10.6
911 42 8 27–28 10.6–11
9.511.5 42.5 8.5 28 11
1012 43 9 28 11
10.512.5 43.5 9.5 28–29 11–11.4
1113 44 10 29–30 11.4–11.8
11.513.5 44.5 10.5 30 11.8
1214 45 11 30 11.8
12.514.5 45.5 11.5 30–31 11.8–12.2
1315 46 12 31–32 12.2–12.6
13.515.5 46.5 12.5 32 12.6
1416 47 13 32 12.6
1517 47.5 14 32–33 12.6–13
1618 48 15 33–34 13–13.4
1719 48.5 16 34 13.4
1820 49 17 34 13.4

Mens Sandals by Sanuk

Legalize it! (All-natural comfort, that is.) Get fired up and ready to roll with these sandal slash house shoe thingies that wrap your feet inside hemp blend uppers and soft, woven blanket lining while leaving your heels free to breathe in that good good. And we can’t forget the crazy cushy Soft Top Foam midsoles that elevate your comfort level above cloud nine status. Float on.

• Hemp cotton blend upper
• Traditional raised toe seam
• Elastic gore for enhanced fit
• Woven polyester wool blend blanket lining
• Contoured high rebound Soft Top footbed
• Antimicrobial additive
• Happy U tread sponge rubber outsole
• Outsole made with 53% recycled material