Doc Martens Zebzag Slide
Doc Martens Zebzag Slide
Doc Martens Zebzag Slide
Doc Martens Zebzag Slide
Doc Martens Zebzag Slide
Doc Martens Zebzag Slide
Doc Martens Zebzag Slide
Doc Martens Zebzag Slide

Dr. Martens

Zebzag Slide

Sale price$249.99
Or 4 payments of $62.49
Buy now Pay later

Spread eligible purchases over multiple interest-free instalments with our payment providers.

To learn more, click on any of the providers below

Colour:Dark Brown Crazy Horse
Dark Brown Crazy Horse
Size:

Size

Quantity:

Footwear sizes

Mens US Womens Us EU UK Foot length (cm)(in)
45 36 3 22 8.7
4.55.5 36.5 3.5 22 8.7
56 37 4 23 9.1
5.56.5 37.5 4.5 23 9.1
67 38 5 24 9.4
6.57.5 38.5 5.5 24 9.4
78 39 6 24 9.4
7.58.5 40 6.5 25 9.8
89 41 7 26 10.2
8.59.5 41.5 7.5 26 10.2
910 42 8 26 10.2
9.510.5 42.5 8.5 26 10.2
1011 43 9 27 10.6
10.511.5 44 9.5 28 11
1112 45 10 28 11
11.512.5 45.5 10.5 28 11
1213 46 11 29 11.4
12.513.5 46.5 11.5 29 11.4
1314 47 12 30 11.8
13.514.5 47.5 12.5 30 11.8
1415 48 13 32 12.6
14.515.5 48.5 13.5 32 12.6
1516 49.5 14 32 12.6
15.516.5 50 14.5 33 13
16–51 15 34 13.4
17–51.5 16 34 13.4

Footwear sizes

Mens US Womens Us EU UK Foot length (cm)(in)
45 36 3 22 8.7
4.55.5 36.5 3.5 22 8.7
56 37 4 23 9.1
5.56.5 37.5 4.5 23 9.1
67 38 5 24 9.4
6.57.5 38.5 5.5 24 9.4
78 39 6 24 9.4
7.58.5 40 6.5 25 9.8
89 41 7 26 10.2
8.59.5 41.5 7.5 26 10.2
910 42 8 26 10.2
9.510.5 42.5 8.5 26 10.2
1011 43 9 27 10.6
10.511.5 44 9.5 28 11
1112 45 10 28 11
11.512.5 45.5 10.5 28 11
1213 46 11 29 11.4
12.513.5 46.5 11.5 29 11.4
1314 47 12 30 11.8
13.514.5 47.5 12.5 30 11.8
1415 48 13 32 12.6
14.515.5 48.5 13.5 32 12.6
1516 49.5 14 32 12.6
15.516.5 50 14.5 33 13
16–51 15 34 13.4
17–51.5 16 34 13.4

Womens Sandals by Doc Martens

Built from heavyweight Crazy Horse leather, our Zebzag Slide is designed to look worn-in from the very first step. Its textured finish only improves with time, gaining character with every wear. The wide strap is detailed with a floral cut-out, contrast ecru stitching, and playful embroidery that stands out against the rugged leather. Set on the chunky Zebzag sole, it’s lightweight, bouncy and cushioned with our SoftWair footbed for all-day comfort.

• Zebzag Slide
• Made from heavyweight Crazy Horse leather
• Designed to look worn in from the first step
• Textured finish that improves with time and gain character
• Wide strap with floral cut out and contrast ecru stitching
• Features playful embroidery on the leather
• Net Fit construction with heat sealed gasket
• Platform height is 1 in
• Heel height is 1 1/4 in
• Wider and more rounded toe shape
• Set on a lightweight and bouncy chunky Zebzag sole
• Cushioned with SoftWair footbed for all day comfort